Get SECTV | Promos | My Account | Support | TV Everywhere 
Call 570-825-8508     
 570-825-8508 

2Schedule
Wednesday, February 26th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:00am  Lehigh Sports Central
8:30am  High School Basketball: District XI 4A Boys Semifinal - Tamaqua vs. Bethlehem Catholic
10:00am  High School Basketball: District XI 4A Boys Semifinal - Wilson vs. Central Catholic
11:30am  High School Basketball: District XI 5A Boys Semifinal - Pottsville vs. Bangor
1:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 3A Girls Semifinal - Northern Lehigh vs. Notre Dame GP
2:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 6A Girls Semifinal - Pocono Mtn West vs. Freedom (courtesy BRC13)
4:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 6A Girls Semifinal - Parkland vs. Nazareth (courtesy BRC13)
5:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 6A Boys Semifinal - Northampton vs. Easton  LIVE
7:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 6A Boys Semifinal - Freedom vs. Allen   LIVE
9:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 3A Boys Semifinal - New Hope-Solebury vs. Notre Dame GP
10:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 4A Girls Semifinal - Central Catholic vs. Bethlehem Catholic


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  Lower Macungie Meeting
7:00pm  NCAA Men’s Basketball: Boston University vs. Lehigh  LIVE
9:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 5A Girls Semifinal - Southern Lehigh vs. Bangor  (courtesy BRC13)
10:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 3A Boys Semifinal - Panther Valley vs. Palmerton (courtesy BRC13)






Thursday, February 27th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Sports Central
9:00am  NCAA Men’s Basketball: Boston University vs. Lehigh
11:00am  High School Basketball: District XI 6A Boys Semifinal - Northampton vs. Easton
12:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 6A Boys Semifinal - Freedom vs. Allen
2:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 3A Boys Semifinal - New Hope-Solebury vs. Notre Dame GP
3:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 4A Girls Semifinal - Central Catholic vs. Bethlehem
5:30pm  What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Wallenpaupack Life
8:30pm  Bethlehem Area School District Insider
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:00pm  Musikfest 360


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
1:00pm  Emmaus Meeting
2:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI 5A Girls Semifinal - Southern Lehigh vs. Bangor  (courtesy BRC13)
3:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI 3A Boys Semifinal - Panther Valley vs. Palmerton (courtesy BRC13)
6:00pm  Lower Macungie Meeting
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Calvary Temple
9:00pm  TV Marketing
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show






Friday, February 28th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:0
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Sports Central
10:00am  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show  LIVE
7:00pm  AHL Professional Hockey: Charlotte Checkers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms   LIVE
10:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
11:00pm  Lehigh Valley with Love Podcast


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
5:00pm  More then Money
5:30pm  PA Crossfire
6:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA  LIVE
7:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA  LIVE
9:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA 
10:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA





Saturday, February 29th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
10:00am  AHL Professional Hockey: Charlotte Checkers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms
1:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA  LIVE
2:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA  LIVE
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show  LIVE
7:00pm  AHL Professional Hockey: Charlotte Checkers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms   LIVE
11:00pm  Lehigh Valley with Love Podcast


Channel 103 & 550 HD
9:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00am  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA 
12:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA
2:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA 
3:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA 
5:00pm  High School Wrestling: PIAA North East 3A Regional Championships  LIVE



Sunday,
March 1st

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  AHL Professional Hockey: Charlotte Checkers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms
10:00am  Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Lehigh Valley Bowl for Kids’ Sake   LIVE
4:00pm  NCAA Women’s Basketball: Loyola vs. Lehigh  LIVE
6:00pm  Rock Star Kitchen
6:30pm  Pennsylvania Crossfire
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Musikfest Café LIVE
10:00pm  Out In The Open
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


Channel 103 & 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA 
12:30pm  High School Basketball: District XI Championship - Teams TBA 
2:00pm  High School Wrestling: PIAA North East 3A Regional Championships





Monday, March 2nd

Channel 102 & 502 HD
11:00am  Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Lehigh Valley Bowl for Kids’ Sake
3:00pm  NCAA Women’s Basketball: Loyola vs. Lehigh
5:00pm  Chef’s Kitchen
5:30pm  Rock Star Kitchen
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Off The Beaten Path
7:30pm  Lehigh Sports Central
8:00pm  Capitol Connection
8:30pm  What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
5:00pm  Talk of the Town
8:30pm  Political Programming





Tuesday, March 3rd

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  Lehigh Sports Central
8:0
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
2:00pm  St Luke’s Sports Round Up
5:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Lehigh Sports Central
7:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:00pm  Talk of the Town
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
6:00pm  Bethlehem Area School District Insider
6:30pm  What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
8:00pm  Wallenpaupack Life
8:30pm  Wild Pennsylvania
9:00pm  TV Marketing





Wednesday, March 4th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:0
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Sports Central
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Musikfest Café LIVE
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:00pm  Lehigh Sports Central


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
9:00pm  Political Programming
10:00pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:30pm  Disc Golf Monthly





Thursday, March 5th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Sports Central
5:30pm  What the Heck Were They Thinking with Larry Holmes
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Wallenpaupack Life
8:30pm  Bethlehem Area School District Insider
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:00pm  Musikfest 360


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Calvary Temple
9:00pm  TV Marketing
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show






Friday, March 6th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:0
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Sports Central
10:00am  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show  LIVE
7:00pm  AHL Professional Hockey: Bridgeport Sound Tigers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms   LIVE
10:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
11:00pm  Lehigh Valley with Love Podcast


Channel 103 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
5:00pm  More then Money
5:30pm  PA Crossfire
6:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
7:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
9:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA 
10:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA






Saturday, March 7th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
10:00am  AHL Professional Hockey: Bridgeport Sound Tigers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms
1:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
2:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
4:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
6:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
7:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
11:00pm  Lehigh Valley with Love Podcast


Channel 103 & 550 HD
9:00am  Calvary Temple
1:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
2:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
4:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE
5:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA  LIVE



Sunday,
March 8th

Channel 102 & 502 HD
12:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
1:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
3:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
4:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
6:00pm  Rock Star Kitchen
6:30pm  Pennsylvania Crossfire
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Musikfest Café LIVE
10:00pm  Out In The Open
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


Channel 103 & 550 HD

8:30am  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
10:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00am  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
12:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
2:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
3:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
5:00pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
6:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
8:0
0pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA
9:30pm  High School Basketball: PIAA First Round - Teams TBA










Schedule subject to change without notice. Times are approximate due to LIVE events & length of sporting events.