Get SECTV | Promos | My Account | Support | TV Everywhere 
Call 1-800-225-9102     
 1-800-225-9102 

2Schedule
Friday, May 22nd

TV2 & 502 HD
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Fritz’s Polka Band (from Musikfest 2019)
1:00pm  Inside the TV2 Vault
2:00pm  IronPigs Baseball Rewind: Pawtucket RedSox vs. LV IronPigs (from 7/5/19)
5:30pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: IronPigs Top 10 Pitchers
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  WXW Aftershock
8:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Alex Meixner Trio (from Musikfest 2004)
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: IronPigs Top 10 Pitchers
10:00pm  Breaking the Ice: Behind the Bench
10:30pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: LV Phantoms Draft


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
5:00pm  More then Money
5:30pm  Pennsylvania Crossfire
6:00pm  Talk of the Town
10:00pm  wXw Professional Wrestling: Blast from the Past
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star






Saturday, May 23rd

TV2 & 502 HD
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Alex Meixner Trio (from Musikfest 2004)
1:30pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: LV Phantoms Draft
2:00pm  Breaking the Ice: Behind the Bench
2:30pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: IronPigs Top 10 Pitchers
3:00pm  IronPigs Baseball Rewind: Pawtucket RedSox vs. LV IronPigs - Game 1 (from 7/7/19)
6:00pm  IronPigs Baseball Rewind: Pawtucket RedSox vs. LV IronPigs - Game 1 (from 7/7/19)
9:00pm  IronPigs Drive-In Fireworks Show LIVE
9:30pm  WXW Aftershock


SE50 & 550 HD
9:00am  Calvary Temple






Sunday,
May 24th

TV2 & 502 HD
3:00pm  IronPigs Baseball Rewind: Toledo Mud Hens vs. LV IronPigs (from 7/23/19)
6:00pm  The Bach Choir: Mass in B Minor
6:30pm  Rock Star Kitchen
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Musikfest 360
9:00pm  IronPigs Drive-In Fireworks
10:00pm  Out In The Open
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


SE50 & 550 HD

10:00am  Diocese of Allentown - Sunday Mass
11:00am  Calvary Temple





Monday, May 25th

TV2 & 502 HD
2:00pm  IronPigs Baseball Rewind: Toledo Mud Hens vs. LV IronPigs (from (7/24/19)
5:00pm  Chef’s Kitchen
5:30pm  Rock Star Kitchen
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  IronPigs: Pigs Playback
8:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Frank Yankovich (from 1985)
9:00pm  IronPigs Drive-In Fireworks Show


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
5:00pm  Talk of the Town
6:00pm  Emmaus Meeting
8:30pm  Political Programming





Tuesday, May 26th

TV2 & 502 HD
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Frank Yankovich (from 1985)
1:00pm  IronPigs: Pigs Playback
2:00pm  Musikfest Café: Philadelphia Funk Authority (from (4/20/19)
5:00pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: IronPigs Top 10 Pitchers
5:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show Rewind
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Breaking the Ice: 2019-2020 Season Wrap-Up
7:00pm  Musikfest: Best of the Fest
8:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Joe Stanky and His Cadets (from Musikfest 2000)
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  Emmaus Meeting
7:00pm  Out in the Open
7:30pm  Wallenpaupack Life
8:00pm  Wild Pennsylvania
8:30pm  Warrior Summit Outdoors
9:00pm  TV Marketing





Wednesday, May 27th

TV2 & 502 HD
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Joe Stanky and His Cadets (from Musikfest 2000)
1:00pm  Musikfest: Best of the Fest
4:00pm  Musikfest Café: Pablo Batista (from (6/21/19)
6:0
0pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Phantom Philes
8:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Jan Lewan (from December 1985)
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show Rewind
10:00pm  Breaking the Ice: 2019-2020 Season Wrap-Up


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  Diocese of Allentown: Chrism Mass
9:00pm  Political Programming
10:00pm  The Mike Zambelli Show Rewind
10:30pm  Disc Golf Monthly





Thursday, May 28th

TV2 & 502 HD
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Jan Lewan (from December 1985)
1:00pm  Phantom Philes
4:30pm  Musikfest Café: Svetlana & the Delancy Five (from (7/18/19)
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Inside the TV2 Vault
8:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Joe Weber Band (from Mayfair 1996)
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show Rewind
10:00pm  Musikfest 360


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
1:00pm  Emmaus Meeting
6:00pm  Lower Macungie Meeting
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Calvary Temple
9:00pm  TV Marketing
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show Rewind






Friday, May 29th

TV2 & 502 HD
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: Joe Weber Band (from Mayfair 1996)
1:00pm  Inside the TV2 Vault
4:30pm  Musikfest Café: US Army Field Band (from (7/3/19)
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  WXW Aftershock
8:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: The Bratwurst Boys (from Musikfest 2019)
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  Breaking the Ice: 2019-2020 Season Wrap-Up
10:00pm  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: IronPigs Top 10 Pitchers


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
5:00pm  More then Money
5:30pm  Pennsylvania Crossfire
6:00pm  Talk of the Town
10:00pm  wXw Professional Wrestling: Blast from the Past
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star






Saturday, May 30th

TV2 & 502 HD
11:00am  Breaking the Ice: 2019-2020 Season Wrap-Up
11:30am  Sports Scene Round Table Talk: IronPigs Top 10 Pitchers
12:00pm  Service Electric Polka Show: The Bratwurst Boys (from Musikfest 2019)
1:00pm  High School Lacrosse Rewind: EPC Girls Championship - Easton vs. Parkland (from 5/15/17)
3:00pm  High School Lacrosse Rewind: EPC Boys Championship - Parkland vs. Central Catholic (from 5/15/17)
5:00pm  High School Lacrosse Rewind: 2A District XI Boys Championship - Southern Lehigh vs. Central Catholic (from 5/25/17)
7:00pm  High School Lacrosse Rewind: 3A District XI Boys Championship - Emmaus vs. Parkland (from 5/25/17)
9:00pm  WXW Aftershock


SE50 & 550 HD
9:00am  Calvary Temple






Sunday,
May 31st

TV2 & 502 HD
3:00pm  Reading Fightin Phils Baseball Rewind: Akron RubberDucks vs. Reading Fightin Phils (from 6/3/09)
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley IronPigs Character Cruise-Thru
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Musikfest 360
10:30pm  Out In The Open
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


SE50 & 550 HD

10:00am  Diocese of Allentown: Pentecost Mass
11:30am  Calvary Temple










Schedule subject to change without notice. Times are approximate due to LIVE events & length of sporting events.