Get SECTV | Promos | My Account | Support | TV Everywhere 
Call 570-825-8508     
 570-825-8508 

2Schedule
Friday, February 15th

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00am  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show  LIVE
7:00pm  AHL Professional Hockey:  Bridgeport Sound Tigers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms  LIVE
10:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
4:00pm  High School Basketball:  Colonial League Girls Semi-Finals –Notre Dame GP vs. Bangor
6:00pm  High School Basketball:  East Penn Conference Semi-Finals – Allen vs. Emmaus
7:30pm  High School Basketball:  East Penn Conference Semi-Finals – Nazareth vs. Bethlehem Catholic
9:00pm  High School Basketball:  Colonial League Boys Semi-Finals – Moravian Academy vs. Bangor






Saturday, February 16th

TV2 & 502 HD
1:00pm  NCAA Women’s BasketballDelaware Valley vs. DeSales  LIVE
3:00pm  NCAA Men’s Basketball:  Delaware Valley vs. DeSales  LIVE
5:00pm  High School Basketball:  East Penn Conference Girls Championship – Northampton vs. Bethlehem Catholic  LIVE
7:00pm  High School Basketball:  East Penn Conference Boys Championship - Emmaus vs. Bethlehem Catholic  LIVE


SE50 & 550 HD

9:00am  Calvary Temple
1:00pm  High School Basketball:  Colonial League Girls Championship - Notre Dame GP vs. Southern Lehigh  LIVE
3:00pm  High School Basketball:  Colonial League Boys Championship - Southern Lehigh vs. Bangor  LIVE





Sunday,
February 17th

TV2 & 502 HD
12:00pm  NCAA Women’s BasketballDelaware Valley vs. DeSales
2:00pm  NCAA Men’s Basketball:  Delaware Valley vs. DeSales
4:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show  LIVE
5:00pm  AHL Professional HockeyBridgeport Sound Tigers vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms  LIVE
8:00pm  Musikfest Cafe LIVE
10:30pm  Out In The Open
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


SE50 & 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple
1:00pm  High School Basketball:  Colonial League Girls Championship - Notre Dame GP vs. Southern Lehigh
3:00pm  High School Basketball:  Colonial League Boys Championship - Southern Lehigh vs. Bangor
5:00pm  High School Basketball:  East Penn Conference Girls Championship – Northampton vs. Bethlehem Catholic
7:00pm  High School Basketball:  East Penn Conference Boys Championship - Emmaus vs. Bethlehem Catholic





Monday, February 18th

TV2 & 502 HD
5:00pm  Chef's Kitchen
5:30pm  Rock Star Kitchen
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Off the Beaten Path
7:30pm  Lehigh Sports Central
8:00pm  Breaking The Ice
8:30pm  What the Heck Were They Thinking?!  with Larry Holmes
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
4:30pm  Behind the Headlines
9:00pm  Men Who Change
9:30pm  Political Programming





Tuesday, February 19th

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:00am  Lehigh Sports Central
9:30am  Breaking The Ice
2:00pm  St Luke’s Sports Round Up
4:30pm  Lehigh Sports Central
5:00pm  Wallenpaupack Life
5:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  Warrior Summit Outdoors
7:30pm  Lehigh Sports Central
8:00pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:30pm  Breaking The Ice
9:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
4:30pm  More than Money
7:00pm  Breaking The Ice
7:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
11:00pm  Breaking The Ice
11:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show





Wednesday, February 20th

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:0
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
5:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:00pm  NCAA Men’s Basketball:  Army vs. Lehigh  LIVE
9:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
10:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
6:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
7:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
9:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
10:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA





Thursday, February 21st

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  The Mike Zambelli Show
8:0
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
4:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
8:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
10:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
11:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:30am  NCAA Men’s Basketball:  Army vs. Lehigh
5:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
6:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
8:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Preliminary Round - Teams TBA
10:30pm  Sudzin' Country





Friday, February 22nd

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:3
0am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00am  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
5:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA  LIVE
7:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA  LIVE
9:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
10:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - The Bobby Gunther Walsh Radio Show  LIVE
6:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
7:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
9:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
10:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
10:30pm  wXw Professional Wrestling: BLAST TV
11:3
0pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star






Saturday, February 23rd

TV2 & 502 HD
1:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA  LIVE
3:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA  LIVE
7
:30pm  NCAA Women’s BasketballArmy vs. Lehigh  LIVE
9:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA


SE50 & 550 HD

9:00am  Calvary Temple
6:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
7:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
9:00pm  High School Wrestling:  PIAA District XI Individual Championships





Sunday,
February 24th

TV2 & 502 HD
12:00pm  NCAA Men’s BasketballHoly Cross vs. Lehigh  LIVE
2:00pm  NCAA Wrestling:  Penn vs. Lehigh  LIVE
4:00pm  High School Wrestling:  PIAA District XI Individual Championships
6:00pm  Allentown Symphony Orchestra presents Appalachian Spring & Rhapsody in Blue
8:00pm  Musikfest Cafe LIVE
10:30pm  Out In The Open
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


SE50 & 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00am  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
12:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
2:00pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
3:30pm  High School Basketball:  PIAA District XI Quarter-Finals - Teams TBA
5:00pm  High School Wrestling:  PIAA District XI Individual Championships
7:30pm  Amateur Bowling:  2019 Reiss Memorial Tournament






Schedule subject to change without notice. Times are approximate due to LIVE events & length of sporting events.