Get SECTV | Promos | My Account | Support | TV Everywhere 
Call 570-825-8508     
 570-825-8508 

2Schedule
Friday, May 25th

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00am  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center PreGame Show
7:00pm  AHL Calder Cup Playoffs:  Toronto Marlies vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms  LIVE
10:00pm
  USL Professional Soccer:  Ottawa Fury FC vs Bethlehem Steel FC


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
4:30pm
  District XI 5A Baseball Championship:  Southern Lehigh vs Blue Mountain  LIVE
10:00pm  wXw C4 Professional Wrestling:  BLAST TV
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J and Star





Saturday, May 26th

TV2 & 502 HD
1:15pm  District XI 4A Baseball Championship:  Allentown Central Catholic vs Northwestern Lehigh  LIVE
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show

7:00pm  AHL Calder Cup Playoffs:  Toronto Marlies vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms  LIVE (if necessary)


SE50 & 550 HD

9:00am  Calvary Temple





Sunday, May 27th

TV2 & 502 HD
3:30pm  Coordinated Health Athlete of the Year Awards
6:00pm  Allentown Band Side by Side
8:00pm  Musikfest Cafe LIVE
10:30pm  Wild Pennsylvania with Alan Probst
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J and Star



SE50 & 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple





Monday, May 28th

TV2 & 502 HD
6:30pm  Phantoms Front and Center Pregame Show
7:00pm  AHL Calder Cup Playoffs:  Toronto Marlies vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms  LIVE  (if necessary)


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
4:30pm  Behind the Headlines

7:00pm  Valley Youth House: John Walson Memorial Golf Tournament

9:00pm  Men Who Change
9:30pm  Political Programming





Tuesday, May 29th

TV2 & 502 HD
2:00pm  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
5:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
6:00pm
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
7:00pm  International League Baseball:  Charlotte Knights vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE
9:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00pm  Breaking the Ice
10:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
6:00pm  District XI 4A Softball Championship:  Bangor vs Bethlehem Catholic  LIVE
9:00pm  TV Marketing





Wednesday, May 30th

TV2 & 502 HD
6:30am  The Mike Zambelli Show
7:00am
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
4:00pm  District XI 4A Softball Championship:  Bangor vs Bethlehem Catholic
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
7:00pm  International League Baseball:  Charlotte Knights vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE
9:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:30am  International League Baseball:  Charlotte Knights vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
4:30pm  District XI 6A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA  LIVE
7:30pm  District XI 4A Softball Championship:  Bangor vs Bethlehem Catholic
10:00pm
  Love Them Both
11:00pm  The Hidden Truth





Thursday, May 31st

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
3:00pm  District XI 6A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
7:00pm  International League Baseball:  Charlotte Knights vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:30am
  International League Baseball:  Charlotte Knights vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
7:00pm  District XI 6A Softball Championship:  Teams TBA  LIVE
9:30pm  Horses Sing None of It
10:00pm  Sudzin' Country
10:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show






Friday, June 1st

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00am  St. Luke's Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
7:00pm  International League Baseball:  Toledo Mud Hens vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE
9:30pm
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE50 & 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB - Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
10:30am
  International League Baseball:  Charlotte Knights vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
4:30pm  District XI 6A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA
7:30pm  District XI 6A Softball Championship:  Teams TBA
10:00pm  wXw C4 Professional Wrestling:  BLAST TV
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J and Star





Saturday, June 2nd

TV2 & 502 HD
6:00pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
6:30pm  International League Baseball:  Toledo Mud Hens vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE
9:00pm  USL Professional Soccer:  North Carolina FC vs Bethlehem Steel FC


SE50 & 550 HD

9:00am  Calvary Temple
10:00am  International League Baseball:  Toledo Mud Hens vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
10:00am  NAL Indoor Football:  Carolina Cobras vs Lehigh Valley Steelhawks  LIVE





Sunday, June 3rd

TV2 & 502 HD
11:00am  USL Professional Soccer:  North Carolina FC vs Bethlehem Steel FC
1:00pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
1:30pm  International League Baseball:  Toledo Mud Hens vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE
4:00pm  NAL Indoor Football:  Carolina Cobras vs Lehigh Valley Steelhawks
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8
:00pm  Musikfest Cafe LIVE
10:30pm  Wild Pennsylvania with Alan Probst
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J and Star



SE50 & 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00am  International League Baseball:  Toledo Mud Hens vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs



Schedule subject to change without notice. Times are approximate due to LIVE events & length of sporting events.