Call 610-865-9100 
 610-865-9100 

2Schedule
Sunday, May 28th

TV2 & 502 HD
6:00pm  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
6:30pm
  International League Baseball:  Louisville Bats vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE
10:00pm  Chef’s Kitchen
10:30pm  Wild Pennsylvania with Alan Probst
11:00pm
  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00am  ComputerWise
12:00pm
  International League Baseball:  Louisville Bats vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
5:00pm  USL Professional Soccer:  City Islanders vs Bethlehem Steel FC  LIVE
7:00pm  The Gaither Gospel Hour





Monday, May 29th

TV2 & 502 HD
1:00pm
  IronPigs Pre-Game Show  LIVE
1:30pm
  International League Baseball:  Louisville Bats vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs  LIVE


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB – Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
10:00am  International League Baseball:  Louisville Bats vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
1:00pm  USL Professional Soccer:  City Islanders vs Bethlehem Steel FC
4:30pm  Behind the Headlines
8:30pm  Political Programming
9:00pm  Men Who Change
9:30pm
  Political Programming





Tuesday, May 30th

TV2 & 502 HD
9:00am  The Gaither Gospel Hour
2:00pm
  St. Luke’s Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm
  Eastern League Baseball:  Portland Sea Dogs vs Reading Fightin Phils  LIVE
10:00pm  The Mike Zambelli Show
10:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB – Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
11:00am  International League Baseball:  Louisville Bats vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs
6:00pm 
District XI 6A Softball Championship:  Tamaqua vs Bangor  LIVE
9:00pm  TV Marketing
9:30pm  The Gaither Gospel Hour






Wednesday, May 31st

TV2 & 502 HD
6:30am  The Mike Zambelli Show
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
9:30am
  The Gaither Gospel Hour
5:00pm  Eastern League Baseball:  Portland Sea Dogs vs Reading Fightin Phils  Game #1  LIVE
7:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30pm
  Eastern League Baseball:  Portland Sea Dogs vs Reading Fightin Phils  Game #2  LIVE
9:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00pm  The Mike Zambelli Show


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB – Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
1:30pm  District XI 6A Softball Championship:  Tamaqua vs Bangor
4:30pm  District XI 6A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA  LIVE
7:30pm  District XI 4A or 3A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA
11:00pm  The Hidden Truth






Thursday, June 1st 

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
9:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
1:30pm  District XI 6A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA
3:30pm
  District XI 3A or 4A Baseball Championship:  Teams TBA
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm
  District XI 6A Softball Championship:  Teams TBA  LIVE
10:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:30pm  Musikfest 360


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB – Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
10:00am  The Mike Zambelli Show
9:30pm  Horses Sing None of It
10:00pm  Sudzin' Country
10:30pm  The Mike Zambelli Show





Friday,  June 2nd

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:30am
  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:00am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
8:30am  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
10:00am  St. Luke’s Sports Medicine Round Up
6:00pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
6:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene
7:00pm
  District XI 6A Softball Championship:  Teams TBA
9:30pm  Lehigh Valley Sports Scene


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

5:00am  WAEB – Bobby Gunther Walsh  LIVE
4:30pm  Tomorrow's World
9:00pm  The Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00pm  wXw C4 Professional Wrestling:  Blast TV
11:00pm  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star






Saturday, June 3rd

TV2 & 502 HD
7:00pm  NAL Professional Indoor Football:  High Country Grizzlies vs Lehigh Valley Steelhawks
  LIVE


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

8:00am  The Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00am  Calvary Temple






Sunday, June 4th

TV2 & 502 HD
1:30pm  NAL Professional Indoor Football:  High Country Grizzlies vs Lehigh Valley Steelhawks

5:00pm  USL Professional Soccer:  Ottawa Fury vs Bethlehem Steel FC  LIVE
7:00pm  ComputerWise
8:00pm  Musikfest Café presents The Cherry Poppin' Daddies
10:00pm  Chef’s Kitchen
10:30pm  Wild Pennsylvania with Alan Probst
11:00pm
  Sabroso Video with Baby J & Star


SE 50 & SE 550 HD

10:00am  Calvary Temple
11:00am  ComputerWise




Schedule subject to change without notice. Times are approximate due to LIVE events & length of sporting events.